Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Southern Miss. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Armelin16.04.01.91.90.21.135.1309444
M. Bingaya13.95.72.12.60.51.332.525121043
N. Carey10.85.60.82.01.00.927.21813236
R. Suarez7.43.23.62.50.10.830.4166840
S. Millinghaus6.42.40.91.10.10.816.4196432
D. Anglin6.01.01.50.50.00.816.5112229
D. Hayes4.31.40.71.30.10.414.0165230
J. Eason2.93.60.81.00.20.324.797236
M. O'Donnell1.91.00.20.70.10.29.794218
K. Blevins1.71.80.81.10.10.315.575538
K. Holland1.31.41.61.10.00.618.975744
J. Chapman1.11.30.90.60.10.411.574332
E. Davis0.81.30.00.30.30.04.833014

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Armelin166-352 47.2%60-166 36.1%56-88 63.6%33-1124.044816.0
M. Bingaya131-299 43.8%25-91 27.5%89-130 68.5%36-1545.737613.9
N. Carey109-197 55.3%5-17 29.4%59-90 65.6%56-1455.628210.8
R. Suarez45-115 39.1%30-77 39.0%14-23 60.9%5-583.21347.4
S. Millinghaus32-80 40.0%15-35 42.9%29-45 64.4%15-412.41086.4
D. Anglin8-20 40.0%6-13 46.2%14-15 93.3%0-61.0366.0
D. Hayes29-79 36.7%14-38 36.8%22-33 66.7%5-301.4944.3
J. Eason20-68 29.4%0-3 0.0%13-37 35.1%22-643.6532.9
M. O'Donnell17-43 39.5%9-24 37.5%2-5 40.0%8-231.0451.9
K. Blevins13-50 26.0%4-29 13.8%11-21 52.4%7-431.8411.7
K. Holland14-54 25.9%7-38 18.4%2-5 40.0%0-391.4371.3
J. Chapman8-21 38.1%2-6 33.3%6-15 40.0%13-291.3241.1
E. Davis1-5 20.0%1-3 33.3%0-0 -1-51.330.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Armelin2898342-052-54 (1.0:1)631
M. Bingaya2787859-158-71 (0.8:1)1436
N. Carey2670658-121-51 (0.4:1)2523
R. Suarez1854739-165-45 (1.4:1)115
S. Millinghaus1727829-016-18 (0.9:1)213
D. Anglin6998-09-3 (3.0:1)05
D. Hayes2230725-016-28 (0.6:1)28
J. Eason1844432-114-18 (0.8:1)35
M. O'Donnell2423245-34-16 (0.3:1)34
K. Blevins2437331-019-27 (0.7:1)38
K. Holland2852922-046-32 (1.4:1)018
J. Chapman2225438-120-13 (1.5:1)38
E. Davis4195-00-1 (0.0:1)10



Southern Miss NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BigGoldNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.